timezones.de

02:27:38am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Oumache
Algeria - Biskra

Current local time:

03:27am:38
Sunday09.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Biskra
Population:10.424
Latitude:34.6929200
Longitude:5.6809200
Elevation:54m
Alternate names:Oumach, Oumache, Umashm
Advert