timezones.de

06:18:20pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Sidi Khaled
Algeria - Biskra

Current local time:

07:18pm:20
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Biskra
Population:64.476
Latitude:34.3870000
Longitude:4.9878500
Elevation:204m
Alternate names:Sidi Khaled, Sidi Kraledm
Advert