timezones.de

04:44:01pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Zeribet el Oued
Algeria - Biskra

Current local time:

05:44pm:01
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Biskra
Population:23.187
Latitude:34.6828400
Longitude:6.5110900
Elevation:47m
Alternate names:Zeribet el Oued, Zribet el Ouedm
Advert