timezones.de

02:47:41am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Beni Mered
Algeria - Blida

Current local time:

03:47am:40
Tuesday07.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Blida
Population:92.749
Latitude:36.5238900
Longitude:2.8613100
Elevation:136m
Alternate names:Beni Meredm
Advert