timezones.de

09:45:10am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Blida
Algeria - Blida

Current local time:

10:45am:10
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Blida
Population:182.447
Latitude:36.4700400
Longitude:2.8277000
Elevation:256m
Alternate names:Al-Bulajda, Bilda, Blida, Buleyde, Dilida, El Bouleida, Gorad Blida, QLD, alblydh, alblydt, b li da, beullida, bo li da, burida, Блида, Бліда, Горад Бліда, البليدة, البلیده, بلیدہ, บลีดา, ブリダ, 卜利达, 블리다m
Advert