timezones.de

12:25:34am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Boufarik
Algeria - Blida

Current local time:

01:25am:34
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Blida
Population:59.742
Latitude:36.5741300
Longitude:2.9121400
Elevation:49m
Alternate names:Boufarik, QFDm
Advert