timezones.de

03:19:47am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Bouinan
Algeria - Blida

Current local time:

04:19am:47
Sunday09.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Blida
Population:30.271
Latitude:36.5316700
Longitude:2.9919400
Elevation:92m
Alternate names:Bouinan, Bouinane, Bouïnanem
Advert