timezones.de

12:01:22am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Chebli
Algeria - Blida

Current local time:

01:01am:21
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Blida
Population:19.901
Latitude:36.5772200
Longitude:3.0091700
Elevation:56m
Alternate names:Cheblim
Advert