timezones.de

07:07:49am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Sidi Moussa
Algeria - Blida

Current local time:

08:07am:49
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Blida
Population:57.928
Latitude:36.6063700
Longitude:3.0878300
Elevation:46m
Alternate names:Sidi Moussam
Advert