timezones.de

07:22:34am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Bordj Zemoura
Algeria - Bordj Bou Arréridj

Current local time:

08:22am:34
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Bordj Bou Arréridj
Population:19.782
Latitude:36.2746200
Longitude:4.8566800
Elevation:1043m
Alternate names:Bordj Zemoura, Zemmoura, Zemmours, Zemoura, Zemoursm
Advert