timezones.de

02:08:38am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Arbatache
Algeria - Boumerdes

Current local time:

03:08am:37
Saturday25.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Boumerdes
Population:17.481
Latitude:36.6377300
Longitude:3.3712700
Elevation:150m
Alternate names:Arbatach, Arbatache, L'Arbatach, L'Arbetache, L’Arbatach, L’Arbetache, Marechal Foch, Maréchal Fochm
Advert