timezones.de

03:37:24am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Beni Amrane
Algeria - Boumerdes

Current local time:

04:37am:24
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Boumerdes
Population:18.414
Latitude:36.6677400
Longitude:3.5911500
Elevation:129m
Alternate names:Beni Amran, Beni Amranem
Advert