timezones.de

09:55:13am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Boudouaou
Algeria - Boumerdes

Current local time:

10:55am:13
Sunday15.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Boumerdes
Population:45.153
Latitude:36.7273500
Longitude:3.4099500
Elevation:17m
Alternate names:Alma, Boudouaou, L'Alma, L’Almam
Advert