timezones.de

04:30:58pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Dellys
Algeria - Boumerdes

Current local time:

05:30pm:57
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Boumerdes
Population:26.384
Latitude:36.9171600
Longitude:3.9131100
Elevation:63m
Alternate names:Delis, Dellysm
Advert