timezones.de

11:53:10am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Draa Ben Khedda
Algeria - Boumerdes

Current local time:

12:53pm:10
Tuesday20.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Boumerdes
Population:37.443
Latitude:36.7343600
Longitude:3.9622300
Elevation:43m
Alternate names:Dra Ben Khedda, Draa Ben Kheda, Draa Ben Khedda, Draa Ben Kredda, Mirabeaum
Advert