timezones.de

06:13:20am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Khemis el Khechna
Algeria - Boumerdes

Current local time:

07:13am:20
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Boumerdes
Population:49.757
Latitude:36.6499700
Longitude:3.3308000
Elevation:91m
Alternate names:Fondouk, Khemis El Khechma, Khemis el Khechna, Le Fondoukm
Advert