timezones.de

03:45:20pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Naciria
Algeria - Boumerdes

Current local time:

04:45pm:20
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Boumerdes
Population:15.387
Latitude:36.7462500
Longitude:3.8316300
Elevation:169m
Alternate names:Azib Zamoun, Haussonviller, Haussonvillers, Naciriam
Advert