timezones.de

07:46:31pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Tadmaït
Algeria - Boumerdes

Current local time:

08:46pm:31
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Boumerdes
Population:20.952
Latitude:36.7441300
Longitude:3.9004500
Elevation:52m
Alternate names:Camp du Marechal, Camp du Maréchal, Tadmait, Tadmaïtm
Advert