timezones.de

01:09:35am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Boukadir
Algeria - Chlef

Current local time:

02:09am:35
Wednesday19.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Chlef
Population:26.662
Latitude:36.0662900
Longitude:1.1260200
Elevation:79m
Alternate names:Bou Kadir, Boukadir, Bu-Kadir, Charon, Charron, Oued Ben Kader, ZAB, bwqadyr, Бу-Кадир, بوقاديرm
Advert