timezones.de

12:34:01am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Oued Sly
Algeria - Chlef

Current local time:

01:34am:01
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Chlef
Population:30.504
Latitude:36.1012400
Longitude:1.1994900
Elevation:90m
Alternate names:Malakoff, Malakoft, Oued Sli, Oued Slym
Advert