timezones.de

02:41:03am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Sidi Akkacha
Algeria - Chlef

Current local time:

03:41am:03
Saturday14.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Chlef
Population:26.558
Latitude:36.4647200
Longitude:1.3025800
Elevation:120m
Alternate names:Montenotte, Sidi Akacha, Sidi Akkacham
Advert