timezones.de

09:46:05pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

’Aïn Abid
Algeria - Constantine

Current local time:

10:46pm:05
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Constantine
Population:29.486
Latitude:36.2319400
Longitude:6.9433300
Elevation:868m
Alternate names:'Ain Abid, Aine Abid, Aïne Abid, ’Aïn Abidm
Advert