timezones.de

06:50:17pm
Flag Algeria

Didouche Mourad
Algeria - Constantine

Current local time:

07:50pm:17
Monday27.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Constantine
Population:25.764
Latitude:36.4525000
Longitude:6.6363900
Elevation:537m
Alternate names:Bizot, Didouche Mouradm