timezones.de

10:35:08pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

El Khroub
Algeria - Constantine

Current local time:

11:35pm:08
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Constantine
Population:83.746
Latitude:36.2633300
Longitude:6.6936100
Elevation:630m
Alternate names:El Khroub, El-Kroub, Kroubs, Le Khroub, Le Kroubm
Advert