timezones.de

06:48:44pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Aïn Oussera
Algeria - Djelfa

Current local time:

07:48pm:44
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Djelfa
Population:118.687
Latitude:35.4513900
Longitude:2.9058300
Elevation:685m
Alternate names:Ain Oussera, Aïn Oussera, El Oussera, Paul Cazellesm
Advert