timezones.de

08:21:44pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Birine
Algeria - Djelfa

Current local time:

09:21pm:44
Saturday11.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Djelfa
Population:51.209
Latitude:35.6350000
Longitude:3.2250000
Elevation:736m
Alternate names:Birin, Birinem
Advert