timezones.de

09:15:37pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Charef
Algeria - Djelfa

Current local time:

10:15pm:37
Saturday11.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Djelfa
Population:27.700
Latitude:34.6209800
Longitude:2.7950300
Elevation:1157m
Alternate names:Charef, Charetm
Advert