timezones.de

02:46:10am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Dar Chioukh
Algeria - Djelfa

Current local time:

03:46am:10
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Djelfa
Population:54.022
Latitude:34.8963800
Longitude:3.4854300
Elevation:1094m
Alternate names:Dar Chioukh, Diar el Chioukhm
Advert