timezones.de

01:50:46am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Djelfa
Algeria - Djelfa

Current local time:

02:50am:46
Wednesday29.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Djelfa
Population:154.265
Latitude:34.6727900
Longitude:3.2630000
Elevation:1138m
Alternate names:Djelfa, Dzilfa, Dżilfa, Jelfa, QDJ, jlfh, wlayt aljlft, جلفه, ولاية الجلفةm
Advert