timezones.de

12:23:45pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

El Idrissia
Algeria - Djelfa

Current local time:

01:23pm:45
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Djelfa
Population:38.714
Latitude:34.4454200
Longitude:2.5274900
Elevation:1070m
Alternate names:El Idrissia, Zeninam
Advert