timezones.de

10:22:49pm
Flag Algeria

Reguiba
Algeria - El Oued

Current local time:

11:22pm:49
Saturday25.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:El Oued
Population:62.185
Latitude:33.5639100
Longitude:6.7032600
Elevation:58m
Alternate names:Reguibam