timezones.de

10:48:28pm
Flag Algeria

Robbah
Algeria - El Oued

Current local time:

11:48pm:28
Saturday25.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:El Oued
Population:30.446
Latitude:33.2796700
Longitude:6.9098400
Elevation:90m
Alternate names:Robbahm