timezones.de

04:47:24am
Advert
Flag Algeria

El Kala
Algeria - El Tarf

Current local time:

05:47am:24
Monday17.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:El Tarf
Population:35.449
Latitude:36.8955600
Longitude:8.4433300
Elevation:21m
Alternate names:Ehl'-Kaly, El Kala, La Calle, Port de la Calle, QLK, Эль-Калыm
Advert