timezones.de

06:26:22am
Advert
Flag Algeria

El Tarf
Algeria - El Tarf

Current local time:

07:26am:22
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:El Tarf
Population:20.300
Latitude:36.7672000
Longitude:8.3137700
Elevation:24m
Alternate names:El Tarf, Le Tarf, altarf, الطارفm
Advert