timezones.de

05:36:39am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Berriane
Algeria - Ghardaïa

Current local time:

06:36am:39
Wednesday15.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Ghardaïa
Population:44.580
Latitude:32.8264800
Longitude:3.7668900
Elevation:536m
Alternate names:Berrian, Berriane, ZBIm
Advert