timezones.de

06:43:22pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Boumahra Ahmed
Algeria - Guelma

Current local time:

07:43pm:22
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Guelma
Population:23.022
Latitude:36.4583300
Longitude:7.5138900
Elevation:208m
Alternate names:Boumahra Ahmed, Petitm
Advert