timezones.de

01:31:22pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Guelma
Algeria - Guelma

Current local time:

02:31pm:22
Friday23.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Guelma
Population:123.590
Latitude:36.4621400
Longitude:7.4260800
Elevation:305m
Alternate names:Calama, Galma, Gel'ma, Gelma, Guelma, Kalima, QGE, gai lei ma, qalmh aljzayr, qalmt, Гельма, قالمة, قالمه، الجزایر, قالمہ, 盖勒马m
Advert