timezones.de

10:20:35pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Illizi
Algeria - Illizi

Current local time:

11:20pm:35
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Illizi
Population:6.629
Latitude:26.4833300
Longitude:8.4666700
Elevation:556m
Alternate names:Fort Polignac, Fort de Polignac, Illizi, Polignac, VVZm
Advert