timezones.de

12:36:07pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Aflou
Algeria - Laghouat

Current local time:

01:36pm:07
Friday10.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Laghouat
Population:84.683
Latitude:34.1127900
Longitude:2.1022800
Elevation:1392m
Alternate names:Aflou, Aflum
Advert