timezones.de

01:03:12pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Oued el Abtal
Algeria - Mascara

Current local time:

02:03pm:12
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Mascara
Population:22.819
Latitude:35.4559500
Longitude:0.6877800
Elevation:259m
Alternate names:Oued el Abtal, Torki-le-Djuk, Uzes-le-Duc, Uzes-le-Due, Uzès-le-Duc, Uzès-le-Due, Торки-ле-Дюкm
Advert