timezones.de

08:44:00pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Ksar el Boukhari
Algeria - Médéa

Current local time:

09:44pm:00
Saturday11.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Médéa
Population:77.166
Latitude:35.8888900
Longitude:2.7490500
Elevation:621m
Alternate names:Boghari, Borhari, Ksar el Boukharim
Advert