timezones.de

11:44:19pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Mila
Algeria - Mila

Current local time:

12:44am:19
Wednesday18.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Mila
Population:68.831
Latitude:36.4502800
Longitude:6.2644400
Elevation:470m
Alternate names:Milam
Advert