timezones.de

01:01:45pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Sidi Mérouane
Algeria - Mila

Current local time:

02:01pm:45
Friday10.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Mila
Population:25.129
Latitude:36.5205600
Longitude:6.2611100
Elevation:289m
Alternate names:Sidi Merouan, Sidi Merouane, Sidi Mérouanem
Advert