timezones.de

04:47:26pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Telerghma
Algeria - Mila

Current local time:

05:47pm:26
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Mila
Population:51.708
Latitude:36.1165300
Longitude:6.3543400
Elevation:748m
Alternate names:Telerghma, Telergmam
Advert