timezones.de

06:17:41pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Mostaganem
Algeria - Mostaganem

Current local time:

07:17pm:41
Thursday05.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Mostaganem
Population:130.000
Latitude:35.9311500
Longitude:0.0891800
Elevation:102m
Alternate names:MQV, Mastaganeam, Mostaganem, Mostaganemas, Mustaghanam, Mustaghanim, mostaghanemi, mstaghanm, mstghanm, mu si ta jia nai mu, Мостаганем, مستاغانم, مستغانم, მოსთაღანემი, 穆斯塔加奈姆m
Advert