timezones.de

10:10:35pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Aïn el Bya
Algeria - Oran

Current local time:

11:10pm:35
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Oran
Population:37.241
Latitude:35.8038900
Longitude:-0.3017800
Elevation:63m
Alternate names:'Ain el Bia, Ain el Bya, Aïn el Bya, Damesme, ’Aïn el Biam
Advert