timezones.de

01:33:46pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

’Aïn el Turk
Algeria - Oran

Current local time:

02:33pm:46
Saturday14.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Oran
Population:45.323
Latitude:35.7438100
Longitude:-0.7693000
Elevation:31m
Alternate names:'Ain el Turk, Ain-et-Turk, Aine et Turk, Ajn-ehl'-Terk, Aïn-et-Turk, Aïne et Turk, Айн-эль-Терк, ’Aïn el Turkm
Advert