timezones.de

10:55:07am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Djamaa
Algeria - Ouargla

Current local time:

11:55am:07
Tuesday20.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Ouargla
Population:52.882
Latitude:33.5338800
Longitude:5.9930600
Elevation:40m
Alternate names:Djama, Djamaa, Djemaa, Djemâa, جامعةm
Advert