timezones.de

04:07:55pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

El Hadjira
Algeria - Ouargla

Current local time:

05:07pm:55
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Ouargla
Population:39.744
Latitude:32.6133600
Longitude:5.5125900
Elevation:130m
Alternate names:El Hadjiram
Advert