timezones.de

09:54:47pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Ouargla
Algeria - Ouargla

Current local time:

10:54pm:47
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Ouargla
Population:129.402
Latitude:31.9493200
Longitude:5.3250200
Elevation:138m
Alternate names:OGX, Ouargla, Quargla, Uargla, Warkala, Warqla, ualeugeulla, wa er ge la, war kla, warugura, wrqlh aljzayr, wrqlt, Уаргла, Уаргла қаласы, ورقلة, ورقله، الجزایر, ورقلہ, วาร์กลา, ワルグラ, 瓦尔格拉, 우아르글라m
Advert